Fall 2016 Athena & Classic

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist       Published
BU13 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/17/2017 10:39:00 AM
BU13 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Elite - CL II SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU13 Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chiefs Premier 04 - CL III East Alianza Elite B12 - CL III East Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2017 10:55:00 AM
BU13 Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite - CL III West UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL III West Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU13 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL IV East YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL IV East Standings Statistics Cards    1/15/2017 5:02:00 PM
BU13 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL IV West Atlanta City - BU13 - CL IV West Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU-13 Classic V South   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL V South Putnam County - BU13 - CL V South Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU13 Classic V East   Brackets   Schedule & Results NSA Hammers 13-under - CL V East GPS Atlanta FC 04 Premier Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU14 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results SA / CFA Dalton 03 Elite - CL I Atlanta Fire - 2003 Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/18/2017 7:27:00 AM
BU14 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results DSC 03B Revolution Premier - CL II Impact SC 03B Elite - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU14 Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL III E Georgia FC 03 Elite - CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU14 Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results SA / CFA Dalton 03 Premier - CL III W Rush 2003 - CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    12/22/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU14 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Alianza Elite B14 - CL IV E Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B Rangers - CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    1/12/2017 10:15:00 AM
BU14 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2017 1:18:00 PM
BU14 Classic V East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia FC United 03 - BU14 - CL V E GSA 03 White - CL V E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU-14 Classic V North   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chiefs Blue 03 - CL V N Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V N Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU14 Classic V West   Brackets   Schedule & Results MUSA - BU14 - CL V W CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier - CL V W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU15 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 02 Premier - CL I Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU15 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD - CL II Rush 2002 - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU15 Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL III E Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU15 Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL III W Impact SC 02B Premier - CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU15 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Bryson Park - U15 Elite - CL IV E Roswell Santos Red - CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 12:00:00 PM
BU15 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W Richmond Hill U15 '02B - CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 12:00:00 PM
BU15 Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results DSC 02B Revolution Green - CL V Georgia Elite - BU15 - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 12:00:00 PM
BU16 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Norcross 01B Premier - CL I Concorde Fire South Black - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU16 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire Central White - CL II GSA 01 Red - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    12/22/2016 12:06:00 PM
BU16 Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chiefs Premier 01 - CL III E ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GOLD - CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU16 Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results GS 01B Elite Clasico - CL III W NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU16 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Richmond Hill U16 '01B - CL IV E All-In FC 01 Boys Blue - CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU16 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2001 White - BU16 - CL IV W NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU16 Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSC U16 Fusion FC - CL V Inter Atlanta FC 01B Blues Excel - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU17 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter Atlanta FC 00B Blues Elite - CL I Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 12:00:00 PM
BU17 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia FC 00 Chilpo - BU17 - CL II Lanier Sharks 00 - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 12:00:00 PM
BU17 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results MAYS Striker 00B Blue - CL III ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS GOLD - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 12:00:00 PM
BU17 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chiefs White 00 - CL IV E Bryson Park - U17 Premier - CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 12:00:00 PM
BU17 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1 - CL IV W NTH NASA 00 Select - CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 12:00:00 PM
BU17 Classic V East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta City - BU17 - CL V E Atlanta Fire - 2000 Bronze - CL V E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 12:00:00 PM
BU17 Classic V West   Brackets   Schedule & Results USA Revolution - B17 - CL V W Nexus FC 00 Elite - CL V W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU18 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I UFA 99B Red - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU18 Classic II East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Liberty SC West 99 Blue - CL II E Chiefs Premier 99 - CL II E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU18 Classic II West   Brackets   Schedule & Results DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU18 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results Tiger SC U18 - CL III Sacred Heart FC Robins 99/00 - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU19/20 Classic I East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Rush 1998 - CL I E Richmond Hill U19 Premier - CL I E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU19/20 Classic I West   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA South Georgia 98B Premier - CL I W Concorde Fire North Black - CL I W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU19/20 Classic II East   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Savannah UTD 98/99B Premier - CL II E Chiefs Blue 98 - CL II E Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU19/20 Classic II West   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star - BU19 Elite - CL II W NTH NASA 98 Select - CL II W Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU19/20 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results NGA U19G - CL III FFC Dynamo - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:59:00 AM
BU-20 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 98B Elite - CL I U20 DDYSC 98/99 Wolves Elite - CL I U20 Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM
BU-20 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Piedmont Soccer Academy - U20 - CL II U20 Soccer in the Streets 97/98 - Clarkston - CL II U20 Standings Statistics Cards    12/12/2016 11:58:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.