Fall 2016 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU15 Classic IV West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1C857DD9-0E83-4A3B-B2F0-CBF6F828F82B&tournamentguid=857574B9-E34E-4771-98F6-25CE62A1D108&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W555555555555-060 36  14  5 1
 A8 : Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W555555555550-055 39  9  2 0
 A4 : MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W250555505055-042 19  15  3 1
 A3 : NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W250505055505-037 10  35  0 0
 A2 : GS 02B Silver - CL IV W050550055055-035 8  28  1 0
 A5 : Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W000255555050-032 -2  42  2 0
 A12 : UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W005550055002-027 -5  28  1 0
 A11 : Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W525500050200-024 4  36  4 0
 A1 : Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W000500050550-020 -18  52  1 0
 A6 : Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL I550-400200505-018 -12  33  2 0
 A13 : KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W550005000-405-016 -7  39  2 1
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W500000000020-07 -36  72  3 0
 A10 : SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W000000020000-02 -36  63  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487575  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W 6 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W2
 831083  Braly  09:00 AM  21 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 2 vs.SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W0
 831126  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W1
 831100  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W 5 vs.GS 02B Silver - CL IV W0
 831125  River Line Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A12Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831084  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W 7 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W1
 831102  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A10 vs A2SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.GS 02B Silver - CL IV W4
 831090  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A9 vs A12Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W 6 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831107  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A3 vs A9NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W 2 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W8
 831092  Badger Creek Complex  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A4Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W4
 487580  MSC  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A13SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W6
 831094  River Line Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W 4 vs.GS 02B Silver - CL IV W1
 831089  Packer Park  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A7UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831078  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.GS 02B Silver - CL IV W7
 831098  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A7 vs A3SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W8
 831104  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W 4 vs.MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831101  River Line Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W6
 487578  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W 8 vs.KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W0
 831082  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W0
 831121  HCSA  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831111  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W 7 vs.SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W0
 831110  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A5Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W 8 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487582  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A13UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W 3 vs.KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W2
 831103  River Line Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W4F

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831116  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W 3 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W3
 831124  East Carrollton Park  04:00 PM  EC 2 A2 vs A3GS 02B Silver - CL IV W 5 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W3
 831120  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Bute A9 vs A1Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W 10 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831117  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W0
 831115  Badger Creek Complex  03:25 PM  4 A1 vs A8Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W7
 831118  Bethesda Park  07:30 PM  Bute A9 vs A7Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831151  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 0 vs.Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W13
 831133  HCSA  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W 6 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W2
 831150  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A3 vs A12NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831139  Tramore - CASL  11:00 AM  11 A4 vs A7MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W0
 831132  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  3 A12 vs A10UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W 3 vs.SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W1
 831140  Boulevard Crossing  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W1
 831142  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 2 A2 vs A9GS 02B Silver - CL IV W 2 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487571  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A13Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W 5 vs.KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W0
 831093  HCSA  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W 5 vs.SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W0
 831148  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Bute A9 vs A4Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W 5 vs.MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W0
 831105  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W 9 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831138  Packer Park  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A1UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W 3 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W0
 831130  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A11Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W 4 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W2
 831109  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W 6 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W1
 487572  Harmony Grove  05:00 PM  1 A13 vs A2KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W 3 vs.GS 02B Silver - CL IV W0
 831153  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W 8 vs.SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831114  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A6SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W1
 831113  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 0 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W5
 831143  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W 5 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W1
 831147  East Carrollton Park  01:45 PM  EC 2 A2 vs A11GS 02B Silver - CL IV W 5 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W3
 487574  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A13MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W 6 vs.KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Thursday, October 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831136  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  09 A3 vs A6NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831134  Braly  09:00 AM  21 A7 vs A2SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 2 vs.GS 02B Silver - CL IV W10
 487573  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A3KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W3
 831088  HCSA  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W 2 vs.Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W4
 831135  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A5MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W3
 831131  Badger Creek Complex  02:45 PM  2 A1 vs A10Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W 4 vs.SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831127  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W 0 vs.Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W5
 487581  HCSA  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A13Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W 7 vs.KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W1
 831155  River Line Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W 2 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W4
 831085  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 2 A2 vs A4GS 02B Silver - CL IV W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W2
 831099  Badger Creek Complex  04:45 PM  2 A1 vs A5Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487577  Harmony Grove  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A7KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W0F
 831144  Agnes Scott  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W 1 vs.Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W9
 831108  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A2 vs A12GS 02B Silver - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W0
 831152  Tramore - CASL  03:00 PM  10 A4 vs A11MAYS Striker 02B White - CL IV W 3 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W1
 831149  MSC  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W8

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831122  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A10 vs A8SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W8
 487579  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 A13 vs A9KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W 2 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W3
 831096  HCSA  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W0
 831146  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A7 vs A6SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W2
 831091  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W 3 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487576  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A6KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W0
 831112  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A11NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL IV W 9 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W6
 831079  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Richmond Hill U15 02B - CL IV W 1 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W3
 831129  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 2 A2 vs A5GS 02B Silver - CL IV W 7 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Excel - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831087  MSC  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A9SAF 2002 Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - CL IV W7
 831080  River Line Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Black- BU15 - CL IV W 3 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV W2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.