Fall 2016 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic IV West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2DF3E3F9-CA9C-402F-B11D-D25E05C9EBF9&tournamentguid=857574B9-E34E-4771-98F6-25CE62A1D108&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T9 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W555255555525-054 24  12  4 0
 T7 : Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W525255555255-051 22  12  3 0
 T10 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W005555520555-042 19  13  3 0
 T11 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W025005555555-042 19  15  0 0
 T6 : NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W550555000555-040 12  13  0 0
 T12 : UFA 03B Black - CL IV W020205555555-039 22  13  1 0
 T5 : MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W525550502500-034 13  17  3 0
 T3 : Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W052055520500-029 6  25  1 0
 T1 : AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W255000050200-019 -19  36  0 0
 T2 : Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W250000000005-012 -25  37  1 0
 T4 : Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W500000000500-010 -30  52  0 0
 T13 : UFA 03B White - CL IV W005000000500-010 -27  43  1 0
 T8 : SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W000000000000-00 -36  61  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397277  Badger Creek Complex  08:45 AM  10 T4 vs T13Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA 03B White - CL IV W2
 397274  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 T1 vs T2AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W 0 vs.Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W0
 397278  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  1 T5 vs T12MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA 03B Black - CL IV W1
 397332  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 T3 vs T6Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W4
 397279  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 T7 vs T10Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W3
 397275  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 T8 vs T9SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W5

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397282  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  7 T13 vs T6UFA 03B White - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W4
 397322  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 T3 vs T4Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W 8 vs.Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W2
 397285  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  6 T12 vs T7UFA 03B Black - CL IV W 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W2
 397283  Braly  05:30 PM  4 T9 vs T10SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397286  Braly  09:00 AM  21 T9 vs T12SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 4 vs.UFA 03B Black - CL IV W3
 397288  PAC  10:00 AM  1 T1 vs T4AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W 2 vs.Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W0
 397289  Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 T10 vs T11SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W0
 397291  MSC  11:00 AM  1 T8 vs T13SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA 03B White - CL IV W2
 397287  Tramore - CASL  03:00 PM  1 T5 vs T3MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397293  Whitlock  09:00 AM  11 T10 vs T13SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W 4 vs.UFA 03B White - CL IV W1
 397294  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 T7 vs T3Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W 2 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W0
 397292  Sutton Middle School  04:00 PM  1 T11 vs T12SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA 03B Black - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397276  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  09 T6 vs T11NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397305  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 T8 vs T6SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397311  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 T1 vs T8AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W 2 vs.SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W0
 397314  Braly  11:00 AM  4 T9 vs T7SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W1
 397315  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 T3 vs T13Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W 8 vs.UFA 03B White - CL IV W1
 397281  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  04:45 PM  1 T2 vs T4Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W 2 vs.Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397318  Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 T10 vs T8SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W 4 vs.SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W1
 397320  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:00 PM  1 T2 vs T3Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W3
 397316  Braly  01:00 PM  4 T9 vs T1SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W1
 397317  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 T11 vs T7SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W3
 397319  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 T13 vs T5UFA 03B White - CL IV W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397327  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  25 T1 vs T10AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W5
 397297  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  10 T4 vs T6Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W1
 397325  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:00 PM  1 T2 vs T5Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W3
 397326  Sutton Middle School  05:00 PM  1 T11 vs T9SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397328  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 T12 vs T10UFA 03B Black - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W1
 397329  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 T11 vs T1SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 6 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W2
 397333  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  6 T13 vs T9UFA 03B White - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W3
 397331  Badger Creek Complex  03:45 PM  2 T4 vs T5Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W10

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397335  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  10 T4 vs T7Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W5
 397336  Tramore - CASL  09:00 AM  11 T5 vs T6MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W1
 397334  PAC  10:00 AM  1 T1 vs T12AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA 03B Black - CL IV W8
 397338  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  10:10 AM  1 T2 vs T9Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W5
 397337  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  1 T13 vs T11UFA 03B White - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W5
 397339  MSC  03:00 PM  1 T8 vs T3SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W5

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397345  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 T10 vs T3SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W1
 397340  Tramore - CASL  11:00 AM  10 T5 vs T8MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W 9 vs.SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W0
 397341  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 T13 vs T1UFA 03B White - CL IV W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W2
 397344  Braly  01:00 PM  21 T9 vs T4SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 5 vs.Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W0
 397343  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  05:00 PM  1 T2 vs T11Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W5
 397342  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 T6 vs T7NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397351  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 T6 vs T9NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W4
 397346  LaGrange Academy  09:30 AM  1 T3 vs T12Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA 03B Black - CL IV W4
 397347  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 T7 vs T8Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W 7 vs.SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W1
 397350  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  03:30 PM  1 T2 vs T13Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA 03B White - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397321  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 T6 vs T12NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA 03B Black - CL IV W3
 397348  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 T4 vs T11Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W6
 397301  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T5Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W1
 397280  Troup Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 T3 vs T1Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397310  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 T10 vs T6SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W2
 397309  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 T7 vs T1Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W2
 397304  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  3 T12 vs T2UFA 03B Black - CL IV W 5 vs.Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W0
 397300  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 T8 vs T4SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W 0 vs.Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397298  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 T10 vs T2SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W 4 vs.Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W0
 397323  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 T12 vs T8UFA 03B Black - CL IV W 10 vs.SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W0
 397299  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 T6 vs T1NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W0
 397306  Braly  03:00 PM  21 T9 vs T5SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397302  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 T12 vs T13UFA 03B Black - CL IV W 6 vs.UFA 03B White - CL IV W0
 397307  Badger Creek Complex  10:15 AM  10 T4 vs T10Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W5
 397295  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 T1 vs T5AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL IV W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W5
 397303  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 T3 vs T9Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL IV W4
 397330  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 T7 vs T2Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W 3 vs.Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397349  TBD C   --    --  T10 vs T5SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL IV W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W0
 397313  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  2 T12 vs T4UFA 03B Black - CL IV W 6 vs.Impact SC 03B Premier - CL IV W0
 397324  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  6 T13 vs T7UFA 03B White - CL IV W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV W1
 397284  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 T11 vs T8SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 7 vs.SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W0

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397308  Sutton Middle School  07:30 PM  1 T11 vs T3SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 4 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397312  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  2 T5 vs T11MAYS Striker 03B Blue - CL IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W3
 397290  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 T6 vs T2NTH NASA 03 Royal - CL IV W 5 vs.Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397296  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 T8 vs T2SAF 2003 PREMIER - CL IV W 0 vs.Concorde Fire South White - CL IV W3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.