Fall 2016 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=473CC730-4BBE-4F4F-929D-0EBBC79C2E6D&tournamentguid=857574B9-E34E-4771-98F6-25CE62A1D108&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I555505505555-050 21  9  2 0
 A9 : MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I550055555255-047 21  17  3 2
 A1 : Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I055055550525-042 12  9  2 0
 A8 : KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I05252555555-4-040 9  14  1 1
 A3 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I555005505005-035 8  19  1 0
 A4 : DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I550555000050-030 0  17  1 0
 A5 : GS 04B Gold - CL I055052020520-026 -5  22  0 0
 A11 : SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I005005000555-025 -3  28  5 0
 A10 : Roswell Santos Blue - CL I052000255220-023 -7  19  2 1
 A2 : Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I500255020200-021 -5  16  5 0
 A12 : UFA 04B Premier - CL I500220002205-018 -13  28  0 0
 A6 : GSA 04 Premier - CL I000550005002-017 -5  23  5 0
 A13 : UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I000002000000-02 -33  51  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366072  DeKalb School for the Arts  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I0
 366006  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I2
 366009  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I 2 vs.KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I1
 366004  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I0
 366008  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill A6 vs A9GSA 04 Premier - CL I 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366052  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A1MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I0
 366025  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  6 A12 vs A6UFA 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.GSA 04 Premier - CL I0
 366032  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A11KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366015  Tramore - CASL  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I4
 366014  East Roswell Park  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 3 vs.GSA 04 Premier - CL I1
 366013  Fair Oaks Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I 3 vs.GS 04B Gold - CL I1
 366012  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  6 A12 vs A4UFA 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366022  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I 1 vs.DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I0
 366026  Fair Oaks Park  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I2
 366027  Waller Park Extension  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 1 vs.KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366019  GSA  09:30 AM  Spen A6 vs A11GSA 04 Premier - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I0
 366011  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A13 vs A3UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I5
 366007  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 3 A5 vs A10GS 04B Gold - CL I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366024  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A13 vs A5UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.GS 04B Gold - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366021  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A8 vs A9KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I1
 366023  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I2
 366017  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A13DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I 4 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366033  Tramore - CASL  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I 6 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I1
 366031  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  10 A7 vs A12Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I 6 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I1
 366028  East Carrollton Park  11:30 AM  EC 3 A5 vs A1GS 04B Gold - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I3
 366029  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I1
 366030  GSA  01:45 PM  Mill A6 vs A13GSA 04 Premier - CL I 4 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366069  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  6 A12 vs A13UFA 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I3
 366068  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A5Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I 0 vs.GS 04B Gold - CL I2
 366066  Tramore - CASL  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I 5 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I1
 366064  Marathon Park  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Friday, October 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366037  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 A13 vs A7UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366034  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I 1 vs.GSA 04 Premier - CL I0
 366036  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A4DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 2 vs.DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I3
 366035  Concorde Ridgeview  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 1 vs.GS 04B Gold - CL I1
 366038  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  6 A12 vs A8UFA 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I2
 366039  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366070  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A12Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I 5 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I2
 366073  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I2
 366074  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A5 vs A8GS 04B Gold - CL I 0 vs.KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I2
 366075  GSA  02:30 PM  Mill A6 vs A7GSA 04 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I3
 366078  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 2 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366043  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A13KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I 5 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I0
 366044  Tramore - CASL  11:00 AM  11 A9 vs A12MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I 3 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I1
 366040  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  10 A7 vs A1Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I2
 366041  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A6 vs A2GSA 04 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366076  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A1UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I4
 366080  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I 2 vs.GS 04B Gold - CL I2
 366005  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 4 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I0
 366071  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I2
 366067  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I 1 vs.DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366020  Badger Creek Complex  07:15 PM  2 A7 vs A10Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366046  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I 1 vs.KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I2
 366048  DeKalb School for the Arts  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.GSA 04 Premier - CL I5
 366047  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I1
 366051  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A12 vs A10UFA 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366077  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2UFA 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I0
 366042  Chestnut Log  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A3GS 04B Gold - CL I 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I1
 366057  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 2 A11 vs A12SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I 3 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I1
 366079  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  2 A10 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 2 vs.DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I1
 366081  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A6KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I 2 vs.GSA 04 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366049  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I 0 vs.GS 04B Gold - CL I1
 366056  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A13Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I0
 366053  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I1
 366054  Badger Creek Complex  01:45 PM  4 A7 vs A3Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366016  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I1
 366065  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I0
 366055  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A6 vs A4GSA 04 Premier - CL I 0 vs.DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366058  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A10Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I0
 366060  DeKalb School for the Arts  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 4F vs.KSA 04 Premier - U13 - CL I
Forfeited Game
0
 366063  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A13 vs A11UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I6
 366059  Georgia Soccer Park  04:15 PM  6 A2 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I4
 366062  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 3 A5 vs A6GS 04B Gold - CL I 3 vs.GSA 04 Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 366061  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7DSC 04B Revolution Premier - CL I 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I2
 366045  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - CL I2
 366050  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A13 vs A9UFA Norcross 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - CL I6
 366010  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire - 2004 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I0
 366018  East Carrollton Park  04:00 PM  EC 3 A5 vs A12GS 04B Gold - CL I 0 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.