Fall 2016 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU18 Classic II West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A51D1A32-B8D2-4E95-AB3D-00A5A7F65E56&tournamentguid=857574B9-E34E-4771-98F6-25CE62A1D108&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 11 : DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W5555555255-047 24  6  6 0
 12 : NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W5255500555-037 19  6  4 0
 13 : Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W0552555252-036 19  11  4 0
 19 : SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W5522055505-034 11  9  3 0
 110 : UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W5205555220-031 16  8  3 0
 111 : UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W5552205025-031 15  8  5 0
 15 : Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W0025055050-022 -4  25  8 0
 14 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W0055000050-015 -14  39  3 1
 18 : Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W5000500000-010 -24  35  7 0
 17 : UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W0005000000-05 -28  36  2 0
 16 : GS 99B Silver - CL II W0000000000-00 -34  66  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370357  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 16 vs 19GS 99B Silver - CL II W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W2
 370355  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 18UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W 0 vs.Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W1
 370353  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 111YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W6
 370356  Georgia Soccer Park  04:40 PM  1 15 vs 110Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370366  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 18 vs 111Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W7
 370362  River Line Park  05:30 PM  1 13 vs 11Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370361  Packer Park  03:00 PM  2 111 vs 16UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W 12 vs.GS 99B Silver - CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370363  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  5 15 vs 13Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W8
 370367  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 11 vs 14DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370372  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 12 vs 18NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W 5 vs.Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W0
 370369  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 14 vs 16YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W 8 vs.GS 99B Silver - CL II W0
 370370  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 13UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W5
 370368  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 110 vs 111UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370406  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 12 vs 111NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W0
 370387  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 19 vs 17SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W 4 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370377  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 19 vs 13SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W1
 370375  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 16 vs 11GS 99B Silver - CL II W 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W11
 370374  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 110 vs 12UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W 0 vs.NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W1
 370373  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  2 18 vs 14Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370360  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 12 vs 14NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W 6 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W1
 370404  Chestnut Log  02:30 PM  3 16 vs 17GS 99B Silver - CL II W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370381  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 19 vs 15SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W2
 370401  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  3 111 vs 11UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W3
 370378  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 110YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W8
 370379  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  2 18 vs 16Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W 3 vs.GS 99B Silver - CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370399  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 18 vs 13Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W4
 370364  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 16 vs 12GS 99B Silver - CL II W 0 vs.NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W10
 370359  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 110 vs 17UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W 4 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370383  River Line Park  10:30 AM  1 13 vs 12Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W 1 vs.NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W0
 370385  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 110 vs 16UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W 6 vs.GS 99B Silver - CL II W0
 370384  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 11 vs 18DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W 5 vs.Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370407  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  4 15 vs 18Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W 2 vs.Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W0
 370354  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 11NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370392  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 12 vs 15NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W1
 370391  River Line Park  09:00 AM  1 13 vs 14Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W2
 370388  Packer Park  12:00 PM  2 111 vs 17UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W 5 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W0
 370389  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 110 vs 18UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W 4 vs.Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W0
 370390  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 19 vs 11SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370405  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 110Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W1
 370358  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 18 vs 19Impact SC 99B Premier - CL II W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W5
 370376  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 15UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370395  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 16 vs 13GS 99B Silver - CL II W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W6
 370396  Georgia Soccer Park  12:45 PM  5 15 vs 14Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W3
 370393  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 111 vs 19UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W2
 370397  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 17 vs 12UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W 0 vs.NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W5
 370394  Wade Walker Park  04:30 PM  2 11 vs 110DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370371  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 11 vs 15DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W0

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370365  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 19 vs 110SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370402  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 12 vs 19NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL II W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W0
 370382  River Line Park  01:30 PM  1 13 vs 111Smyrna Soccer Club Select 1999 Red- BU18 - CL II W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W2
 370400  Georgia Soccer Park  02:30 PM  3 15 vs 16Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W 6 vs.GS 99B Silver - CL II W0
 370398  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 17YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W 5 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370386  Packer Park  03:00 PM  2 111 vs 15UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL II W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II W0
 370403  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 14 vs 19YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU18 - CL II W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL II W3
 370380  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 17 vs 11UFA Norcross 99B Gold - CL II W 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II W4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.