Fall 2016 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU15 Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FB4AAD61-F073-4CB0-A12E-C773CA503698&tournamentguid=857574B9-E34E-4771-98F6-25CE62A1D108&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : GSA 02 Premier - CL I555555555055-055 25  7  1 0
 A11 : Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I505555550555-050 27  5  4 0
 A9 : Roswell Santos Blue - CL I025555555505-047 8  26  4 1
 A7 : KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I555055055552-047 21  13  13 1
 A8 : GSA 02 Red - CL I500502555025-034 2  19  9 1
 A5 : GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I555502505000-032 6  18  4 0
 A2 : Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I055505052202-031 1  21  5 0
 A13 : SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I002052005502-021 -6  23  4 1
 A3 : Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I522200020025-020 -9  31  5 1
 A10 : UFA 02B Red - CL I000005502500-017 -9  24  0 0
 A1 : Alianza Elite B15 - CL I000505500002-017 -8  23  6 1
 A12 : UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I000000505000-010 -22  41  10 0
 A4 : Concorde Fire South Black - CL I000000000000-00 -36  52  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380566  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A6 vs A9GSA 02 Premier - CL I 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I1
 380564  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A11Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I7
 380582  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A5SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I1
 380578  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I 4 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I1
 380604  West Gwinnett Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Alianza Elite B15 - CL I 0 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL I2
 380563  Augusta Soccer Park  06:00 PM  7 A3 vs A12Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380595  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A13 vs A7SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I3
 380624  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I2
 380592  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Alianza Elite B15 - CL I 0 vs.GSA 02 Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380567  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I 3 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL I0
 380610  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite B15 - CL I1
 380565  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A10GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I 2 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380576  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A12GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I 5 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I2
 380568  West Gwinnett Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alianza Elite B15 - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I0
 380573  East Roswell Park  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 4 vs.KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380579  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr A8 vs A9GSA 02 Red - CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I3
 380569  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I2
 380586  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite B15 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380583  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.GSA 02 Premier - CL I7
 380585  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8UFA 02B Red - CL I 1 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL I4
 380562  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I0
 380584  River Line Park  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I 1 vs.KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380575  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A13Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I2
 380589  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A12KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I 5 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I1
 380591  Grimes Bridge  01:15 PM  2 A9 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 3 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I2
 380590  GSA  04:45 PM  Schr A8 vs A11GSA 02 Red - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380580  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Alianza Elite B15 - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I0
 380593  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I 2 vs.GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I1
 380572  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 A10 vs A6UFA 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.GSA 02 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380615  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I0
 380587  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I3
 380600  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380607  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 2 vs.GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I4
 380606  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 0 vs.GSA 02 Premier - CL I4
 380609  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 A12 vs A10UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380601  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A8 vs A13GSA 02 Red - CL I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I2
 380574  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B15 - CL I3
 380613  GSA  04:30 PM  Schr A6 vs A4GSA 02 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380616  West Gwinnett Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A10Alianza Elite B15 - CL I 0 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I2
 380618  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 0 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL I1
 380620  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I 1 vs.GSA 02 Premier - CL I2
 380621  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A13 vs A11SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I3
 380617  Drew Charter School  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380625  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen A8 vs A4GSA 02 Red - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I0
 380623  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A2UFA 02B Red - CL I 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I3
 380622  River Line Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite B15 - CL I0
 380608  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A13 vs A9SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I4
 380626  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A5KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I 0 vs.GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380628  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A12Alianza Elite B15 - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I4
 380629  Agnes Scott  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I5
 380632  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I 2 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL I3
 380631  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A9Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I5
 380630  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 2 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380637  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A10 vs A4UFA 02B Red - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I0
 380598  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A1KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I 4 vs.Alianza Elite B15 - CL I0
 380639  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A8 vs A6GSA 02 Red - CL I 0 vs.GSA 02 Premier - CL I2
 380636  River Line Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I1
 380638  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  2 A9 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 2 vs.GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I1
 380635  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380570  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I1
 380614  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A13UFA 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I2
 380577  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen A6 vs A11GSA 02 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I1
 380611  GSA  04:45 PM  Spen A8 vs A2GSA 02 Red - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I2
 380612  Harmony Grove  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I 7 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380581  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I3
 380633  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A6 vs A7GSA 02 Premier - CL I 1 vs.KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I2
 380627  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A13UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I4
 380571  River Line Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I 2 vs.GS 02B Elite Clasico - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380596  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 A12 vs A8UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL I3
 380619  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  08:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 0 vs.KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I6
 380597  River Line Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I0
 380599  GSA  12:45 PM  Schr A6 vs A2GSA 02 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380594  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 8 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I0
 380605  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL I 0 vs.KSA 02 Premier - BU15 - CL I0
 380588  GSA  02:30 PM  Schr A6 vs A13GSA 02 Premier - CL I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I0
 380602  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A9 vs A12Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL I1
 380603  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A10 vs A11UFA 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2002 Red- BU15 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 380634  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:15 AM  3 A13 vs A1SSA Savannah UTD 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite B15 - CL I1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.