Fall 2016 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU18 Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE0A8586-5D2F-4CA4-882A-34D806A63CB9&tournamentguid=857574B9-E34E-4771-98F6-25CE62A1D108&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 18 : Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I255550255-034 11  8  4 1
 15 : UFA 99B Red - CL I252555500-029 11  19  14 1
 16 : UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I5550-45552-028 10  14  8 1
 19 : Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I000505552-022 -2  17  4 2
 17 : GSA 99 Premier - CL I252205222-022 2  10  13 2
 110 : SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I025505022-021 3  13  2 0
 12 : GS 99B Gold - CL I555052020-816 -5  16  13 4
 11 : Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I500220222-015 -3  17  11 1
 111 : SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I000200225-011 -9  23  10 0
 13 : KSA 99 Elite - CL I000002000-02 -18  25  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370174  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 110 vs 12SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I 0 vs.GS 99B Gold - CL I1
 370157  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 19UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I 6 vs.Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I1
 370155  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen 17 vs 18GSA 99 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370158  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 18 vs 19Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I 3 vs.Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I1
 370156  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 15 vs 110UFA 99B Red - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370162  Harmony Grove  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 11KSA 99 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I3
 370161  Adams Park  05:15 PM  1 111 vs 16SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370183  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 13 vs 12KSA 99 Elite - CL I 1 vs.GS 99B Gold - CL I3
 370175  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 16 vs 11UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370164  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 16 vs 12UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I 1 vs.GS 99B Gold - CL I2
 370166  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 18 vs 111Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370168  Whitlock  07:30 PM  8 110 vs 111SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370170  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen 17 vs 13GSA 99 Premier - CL I 2 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I0
 370172  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 2 12 vs 18GS 99B Gold - CL I 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370171  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 11 vs 15Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I 3 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I5
 370202  East Carrollton Park  05:30 PM  EC 2 12 vs 19GS 99B Gold - CL I 1 vs.Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370177  Badger Creek Complex  09:30 AM  2 19 vs 13Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I 2 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I0
 370176  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr 17 vs 15GSA 99 Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370205  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 13 vs 110KSA 99 Elite - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I3
 370181  Badger Creek Complex  01:45 PM  2 19 vs 15Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370180  GSA  02:30 PM  Schr 17 vs 11GSA 99 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I1
 370179  Drew Charter School  02:30 PM  1 18 vs 16Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I 4F vs.UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I
Forfeited Game
0
 370182  Harmony Grove  05:00 PM  1 13 vs 111KSA 99 Elite - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370154  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 11 vs 12Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I 2 vs.GS 99B Gold - CL I2
 370193  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 111 vs 19SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I 1 vs.Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I3
 370163  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  2 15 vs 13UFA 99B Red - CL I 6 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370187  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 19 vs 17Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I 3 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370159  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 110 vs 17SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I 0 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I2
 370186  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 111 vs 15SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I 1 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370190  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 19 vs 11Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I0
 370188  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 111 vs 17SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I 2 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I2
 370192  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 12 vs 15GS 99B Gold - CL I 1 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I5
 370189  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 110 vs 18SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370185  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 110 vs 16SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370194  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  2 11 vs 110Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I1
 370195  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 16 vs 13UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I 4 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370165  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 19 vs 110Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I1
 370184  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 11 vs 18Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370201  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 111 vs 11SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 1999 Elite - CL I3
 370197  East Carrollton Park  12:30 PM  EC 2 12 vs 17GS 99B Gold - CL I 0 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I0
 370200  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 15 vs 16UFA 99B Red - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I6
 370199  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 18 vs 13Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I 2 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 370207  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 15 vs 18UFA 99B Red - CL I 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Blues Elite - CL I2
 370204  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 16 vs 17UFA Norcross 99B Premier - CL I 1 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I1
 370206  East Carrollton Park  05:30 PM  EC 2 12 vs 111GS 99B Gold - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.