Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2016 Athena & Classic
Scoring Leaders - BU19/20 Classic III
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Christopher Keys 
 14309-662156 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 17  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Bradley Moye 
 21360-114883 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 7  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Kody Wall 
 97382-259774 
 Excel 1998 Navy - CL III 
 0Y173-01CB19-0013 
 7  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Will Jones 
 67264-910436 
 Excel 1998 Navy - CL III 
 0Y173-01CB19-0013 
 7  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Cesar Tovar Fragoso 
 12471-703513 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 6  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Steve Lopez 
 30214-506615 
 Excel 1998 Navy - CL III 
 0Y173-01CB19-0013 
 6  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Arturo Banuelos 
 51673-356042 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 5  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Alejandro Esquivel 
 47358-827584 
 Georgia FC Boys Elite - CL III 
 0Y167-01CB19-0363 
 4  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Elias Martinez 
 16037-898066 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 4  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Andrew Richmond 
 15933-465925 
 UFA South Georgia 98B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB19-0150 
 3  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Brandon McQuinn 
 63964-655652 
 CFC Red Star - BU19 Premier - CL III 
 0Y154-02CB19-0143 
 3  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Chandler Francis 
 13262-116179 
 Excel 1998 Navy - CL III 
 0Y173-01CB19-0013 
 3  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Drew Anderson 
 53238-597711 
 Ambush SC B98 White - CL III 
 0Y105-01CB19-0046 
 3  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Jack Woolbright 
 74612-268707 
 CFC Red Star - BU19 Premier - CL III 
 0Y154-02CB19-0143 
 3  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Raeed Zaman 
 23507-231825 
 Ambush SC B98 White - CL III 
 0Y105-01CB19-0046 
 3  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Austyn Zeruto 
 79906-060160 
 CFC Red Star - BU19 Premier - CL III 
 0Y154-02CB19-0143 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Carlos Orellana 
 85566-378258 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Christian Barber 
 16487-705424 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Christian Palma 
 13101-152066 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Colbie Dean 
 50444-726822 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Daniel Gomez 
 58141-885133 
 Georgia FC Boys Elite - CL III 
 0Y167-01CB19-0363 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Davis Mitchell 
 19808-036039 
 Ambush SC B98 White - CL III 
 0Y105-01CB19-0046 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Eddie Guzman 
 11835-984906 
 CC Cavalier Experience - CL III 
 0Y147-01CB19-0102 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 George Wodrazka 
 61770-496705 
 UFA South Georgia 98B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB19-0150 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Hector Lara 
 46834-326486 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Jamal Perry 
 43560-781479 
 CC Cavalier Experience - CL III 
 0Y147-01CB19-0102 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Johnathan Miller 
 16302-846207 
 UFA South Georgia 98B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB19-0150 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Jordan Moratin 
 10007-022850 
 Georgia FC Boys Elite - CL III 
 0Y167-01CB19-0363 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Kyle Perea 
 15852-643318 
 Georgia FC Boys Elite - CL III 
 0Y167-01CB19-0363 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Malik Albritton 
 79807-080231 
 CFC Red Star - BU19 Premier - CL III 
 0Y154-02CB19-0143 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Mason Daniel 
 61198-618108 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Migual Ayala 
 36952-142349 
 CC Cavalier Experience - CL III 
 0Y147-01CB19-0102 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Tristan Troup Mothersole 
 12730-923145 
 UFA South Georgia 98B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB19-0150 
 2  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Abiodun Abudu 
 45315-189284 
 Ambush SC B98 White - CL III 
 0Y105-01CB19-0046 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Ahmadu Simpson 
 50015-118478 
 CC Cavalier Experience - CL III 
 0Y147-01CB19-0102 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Aidan Wade 
 74056-185641 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Areby Sanchez 
 92628-965894 
 CC Cavalier Experience - CL III 
 0Y147-01CB19-0102 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Bryce Garner 
 19907-044810 
 Excel 1998 Navy - CL III 
 0Y173-01CB19-0013 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Carlos Duarte 
 16961-752995 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Don Brock 
 13771-491228 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Esteban Ramirez 
 66109-783582 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Garrett Bell 
 89467-271149 
 CFC Red Star - BU19 Premier - CL III 
 0Y154-02CB19-0143 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Gerardo Mendoza-Ruiz 
 40039-041044 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Gerardo Tinoco 
 59766-721898 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Jerrico Trujillo 
 16616-621765 
 Ambush SC B98 White - CL III 
 0Y105-01CB19-0046 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Jordan Davis 
 70969-399341 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Jose Cerros 
 31124-852357 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Joshua Pineda 
 77368-945265 
 Georgia FC Boys Elite - CL III 
 0Y167-01CB19-0363 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Landyn Russell 
 89900-389677 
 UFA South Georgia 98B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB19-0150 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Mason Cambronne 
 28818-740418 
 Georgia FC Boys Elite - CL III 
 0Y167-01CB19-0363 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Mauro Perez 
 25724-125470 
 CC Cavalier Experience - CL III 
 0Y147-01CB19-0102 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Michael Angulu 
 92830-397989 
 Georgia FC Boys Elite - CL III 
 0Y167-01CB19-0363 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Michael Hughes 
 87341-594314 
 UFA South Georgia 98B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB19-0150 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Min Li 
 48508-012773 
 CC Cavalier Experience - CL III 
 0Y147-01CB19-0102 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Myles Anderson 
 10399-258791 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Reynolds Langstaff 
 79906-050581 
 UFA South Georgia 98B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB19-0150 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Santiago Martinez 
 58845-291463 
 Georgia FC Boys Elite - CL III 
 0Y167-01CB19-0363 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Tony Bermudez 
 10008-095836 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Wesley Wells 
 12232-140673 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Zachary Woody 
 53710-342772 
 NGA U19G - CL III 
 0Y158-03CB19-0116 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 
 Zane Longtin 
 82535-451825 
 Toombs County - BU19 - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB19-0003 
 1  BU19/20 Classic III 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.